dzanieee

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    UsageHeadlight
    MaterialAviation Aluminum 6063
    Power90W/set, 45W/Bulb
    Input VoltageDC9-32V
    Input3.8A卤0.3A
    LED chip life time5000 hours
    Application Temp-40鈩儈+120鈩?/p>
    Color temperature6000K-6500K
    Luminous flux10000LM
    Heat DissipationDual ball fan & copper PCB
    Structure
    1. Top grade high density 6063 aviation Aluminum锛坔eat conductivity up to 201W/m.k…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    Dongguan Juxing Power Co.,Ltd is a high-tech enterprise specialized in new energy research & development, manufacturing and marketing, which provides all-in-one solution for our customers.
    We are the pioneer of the li-polymer jump starter research and develop, and the largest manufacturer of mini jump starter in china.
    our products carry complete…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    2,2′-Bis(trifluoromethyl)-[1,1′-biphenyl]-4,4′-Diamine (TFDB/TFMB
    Cas No.
    341-58-2

    Structure Type锛?/strong>
    Quick Details
    Cas No.:341-58-2
    Other Names:2,2′-Bis(trifluoromethyl)benzidine
    MF:C14H10F6N2
    Place Of Origin:Hebei, China
    Grade Standard:Electron Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Reagent Grade
    Purity:99%
    Appearance:White P…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    Specification:
    SizeHydroxyl
    value
    (mg KOH/g )Moisture%Acidity
    (mg KOH/g )PH
    ValuePotassiumColorViscosity
    (MPa.s /25鈩?/strong>锛?/strong> Unsaturation
    (mol/kg )Usage
    JC-22054.5-57.5鈮?.02鈮?.055-8——-鈮?0270-370鈮?.01BHT free,used for
    manufacturing
    mattress,furniture
    pads,cushions and packing materials etc,JC-3050 suitbale for medium, low
    density…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    About us
    Mindian is a professional manufacture specializing in the product of portable blender with the mold manufacture.
    Our company was founded in the 90s in the last century
    Mindian is a professional manufacture specializing in the product of portable blender with the mold manufacture.
    We are mainly engaged in the research, design, process and…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    Product Name
    KN95 Protective Face Mask
    Shape
    Triangle Face Mask
    Application
    Hospital, Personal Care
    Material
    Non-Woven
    Certificate
    CE
    Origin
    China
    Non-woven protective mask, long jaw design, to ensure good fit of different face types. Foldable design, easy to store and carry. High efficiency electrostatic filter material is used for non-oily…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    Baoji Jiaqi Metal Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as “jiaqi metal”) is an enterprise specializing in the production and sale of various types of titanium and titanium alloy wire and bar. The company’s product specifications cover 0.5-6mm wire and 6-200mm bar. The wire is mainly used for wire for 3D printing, wire for welding, wire for coating,…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    鈻?Our History
    Hangzhou Jinpu Clothing Co., Ltd. is a professional textile production factory, a well-known processing enterprise in Zhejiang Province, and an export enterprise. The company was founded in 2012 and currently has a fast and professional health&Proofing center and clothing production Center. The company is located in Hangzhou, Z…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee ha inviato un aggiornamento 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

    鈥?nbsp;Our History
    Our factory is located in Renqiu City, Hebei Province. The company covers an area of 8000 square meters. Our company mainly produces rubber and plastic products. The main products are rubber sheet, rubber mat, rubber floor, rubber waterproof membrane, rubber tilel, artificial plant wall etc. More than 90% of the company’s p…[Leggi tutto]

  • dzanieee è diventato un membro registrato 4 settimane, 1 giorno fa

Lost Password

Register